sokuhou
競技番号 性別 距離 種目 水路 氏名 所属名称1 ゴール 中間記録
1 2 200m メドレーリレー 1 1 杉本 海愛 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:30.40 35.56
1 2 200m メドレーリレー 1 2 大原  功 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:29.50 34.69
1 2 200m メドレーリレー 1 3 広木 誠道 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:19.00 34.98
1 2 200m メドレーリレー 1 4 鈴木龍之介 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:28.13 35.36
1 2 200m メドレーリレー 1 5 山崎 心美 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:35.89 39.51
1 2 200m メドレーリレー 1 6 山崎 康平 コナミ林間 2:59.90 47.38
2 1 200m メドレーリレー 1 2 齊藤 里奈 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:27.93 38.87
2 1 200m メドレーリレー 1 3 越智 通久 コナミ林間 2:48.11 37.88
2 1 200m メドレーリレー 1 4 中村なぎさ ルネサンス淵野辺 2:32.05 36.97
2 1 200m メドレーリレー 2 2 杉山 涼耶 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:26.02 38.40
2 1 200m メドレーリレー 2 3 荒井 怜央 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:17.59 35.48
2 1 200m メドレーリレー 2 4 苗代 夏葵 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:20.19 36.96
2 1 200m メドレーリレー 2 5 坂本真那味 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:27.84 38.41
4 1 400m メドレーリレー 1 3 石垣 諒河 ルネサンス淵野辺 4:29.90 1:06.16
5 2 50m 自由形 1 1 太田 亜弥 セントモニカ 51.26
5 2 50m 自由形 1 2 久保田 咲 メガロス大和 45.82
5 2 50m 自由形 1 3 廣内 璃子 ATSC.YW 49.63
5 2 50m 自由形 1 4 前田 真緒 ATSC.YW 46.94
5 2 50m 自由形 1 5 田中  杏 セントモニカ 44.92
5 2 50m 自由形 2 1 金子 彩奈 協栄MD十日市場 43.83
5 2 50m 自由形 2 2 三村 愛佳 トピーアヤセ 45.13
5 2 50m 自由形 2 3 西 帆希泉 神奈中秦野 48.08
5 2 50m 自由形 2 4 森岡 恋光 セントモニカ 44.80
5 2 50m 自由形 2 5 磯部  静 セントモニカ 48.31
5 2 50m 自由形 2 6 藤瀬 未妃 ルネサンス淵野辺 43.21
5 2 50m 自由形 3 1 杉本 陽向 レオSS愛川 46.95
5 2 50m 自由形 3 2 三島 優菜 レオSS厚木 47.95
5 2 50m 自由形 3 3 石井 心暖 ATSC.YW 46.56
5 2 50m 自由形 3 4 橋本 真緒 レオSS厚木 47.58
5 2 50m 自由形 3 5 茶園 悠月 コナミ海老名 47.37
5 2 50m 自由形 3 6 中村和佳奈 セントモニカ 42.87
5 2 50m 自由形 4 1 口分田奈穂 レオSS厚木 43.64
5 2 50m 自由形 4 2 堀井 咲希 協栄MD十日市場 44.19
5 2 50m 自由形 4 3 山田 楓歩 レオSS愛川 41.86
5 2 50m 自由形 4 4 若林 采音 協栄MD座間 43.93
5 2 50m 自由形 4 5 坂蒔 梨緒 協栄MD十日市場 42.27
5 2 50m 自由形 4 6 押田 心雪 相模原DC 45.27
5 2 50m 自由形 5 1 後藤ななみ コナミ林間 46.83
5 2 50m 自由形 5 2 内田 もも メガロス大和 44.44
5 2 50m 自由形 5 3 高安  凛 コナミ林間 40.48
5 2 50m 自由形 5 4 吉崎 小梅 コナミ林間 44.75
5 2 50m 自由形 5 5 古澤 未来 コナミ林間 45.26
5 2 50m 自由形 5 6 山口 奏帆 コナミ林間 43.67
5 2 50m 自由形 6 1 福室 彩季 トピーアヤセ 42.53
5 2 50m 自由形 6 2 高橋  凪 セントモニカ

5 2 50m 自由形 6 3 西崎 星愛 相模原DC 42.24
5 2 50m 自由形 6 4 石川 羽菜 相模原DC 43.40
5 2 50m 自由形 6 5 岸  杏菜 トピーアヤセ 41.39
5 2 50m 自由形 6 6 馬場 桜子 トピーアヤセ 42.05
5 2 50m 自由形 7 1 泉本 美羽 ATSC.YW 43.12
5 2 50m 自由形 7 2 吉川実枝子 神奈中秦野 44.26
5 2 50m 自由形 7 3 佐々木 楓 コナミ林間 40.37
5 2 50m 自由形 7 4 金井亜緒依 相模原DC 39.16
5 2 50m 自由形 7 5 蛯原  夢 セントモニカ 43.64
5 2 50m 自由形 7 6 岡村なつは コナミ林間 42.68
5 2 50m 自由形 8 1 小島 海音 メガロス大和 39.69
5 2 50m 自由形 8 2 藤田 紗妃 レオSS厚木 40.22
5 2 50m 自由形 8 3 杉浦 優菜 ATSC.YW 42.00
5 2 50m 自由形 8 4 尾崎百合子 トピーアヤセ 40.71
5 2 50m 自由形 8 5 浦塚 紗良 ATSC.YW 39.84
5 2 50m 自由形 8 6 牧嶋 麻央 神奈中秦野 42.94
5 2 50m 自由形 9 1 馬場莉彩子 レオSS厚木 40.22
5 2 50m 自由形 9 2 須藤 彩夏 神奈中秦野 41.10
5 2 50m 自由形 9 3 佐々木萌花 セントモニカ 39.24
5 2 50m 自由形 9 4 苗代 夏葵 ルネサンス淵野辺 38.79
5 2 50m 自由形 9 5 村上久瑠実 神奈中秦野 40.42
5 2 50m 自由形 9 6 越川 琴音 コナミ海老名 40.39
5 2 50m 自由形 10 1 西 萌菜泉 神奈中秦野 39.62
5 2 50m 自由形 10 2 永井 心絆 協栄MD座間 40.05
5 2 50m 自由形 10 3 山川結花子 コナミ海老名 39.98
5 2 50m 自由形 10 4 松本 澪奈 コナミ海老名 38.60
5 2 50m 自由形 10 5 阿部 晴霞 協栄MD相模原 40.49
5 2 50m 自由形 10 6 前場 美宙 レオSS厚木 40.03
5 2 50m 自由形 11 1 落合さくら 協栄MD相模原 39.92
5 2 50m 自由形 11 2 柴田 佳怜 メガロス大和 37.66
5 2 50m 自由形 11 3 小川 唯月 セントモニカ 36.49
5 2 50m 自由形 11 4 渡辺 紗弥 トピーアヤセ 39.98
5 2 50m 自由形 11 5 中田 奏恵 ATSC.YW 41.14
5 2 50m 自由形 11 6 茂木 心泉 協栄MD座間 39.69
5 2 50m 自由形 12 1 小谷 真央 コナミ海老名 38.24
5 2 50m 自由形 12 2 窪田 萌花 相模原DC 36.75
5 2 50m 自由形 12 3 対馬 梨生 協栄MD相模原 38.05
5 2 50m 自由形 12 4 脇屋 佳歩 セントモニカ 37.45
5 2 50m 自由形 12 5 北村 彩佳 コナミ林間 37.37
5 2 50m 自由形 12 6 阿久津莉子 協栄MD座間 38.88
5 2 50m 自由形 13 1 江指真菜美 コナミ林間 39.36
5 2 50m 自由形 13 2 上出 紗嬉 伊勢原SC 37.48
5 2 50m 自由形 13 3 大野 優芽 トピーアヤセ 38.18
5 2 50m 自由形 13 4 長岡 柚花 コナミ海老名 38.82
5 2 50m 自由形 13 5 篠田 奏乃 トピーアヤセ 38.81
5 2 50m 自由形 13 6 黒沼 心結 コナミ林間 37.29
5 2 50m 自由形 14 1 小田 陽菜 協栄MD座間 37.63
5 2 50m 自由形 14 2 大田璃乃花 コナミ海老名 38.36
5 2 50m 自由形 14 3 久保田 結 メガロス大和

5 2 50m 自由形 14 4 小野寺南帆 コナミ林間 37.99
5 2 50m 自由形 14 5 村岡 志緒 レオSS愛川 37.72
5 2 50m 自由形 14 6 橋本 真友 レオSS厚木 39.51
5 2 50m 自由形 15 1 石井 遥菜 レオSS愛川 35.95
5 2 50m 自由形 15 2 渡邊 花音 ATSC.YW 35.16
5 2 50m 自由形 15 3 島 朱莉 伊勢原SC 36.05
5 2 50m 自由形 15 4 中野 愛亜 コナミ林間 37.49
5 2 50m 自由形 15 5 青木 奈帆 トピーアヤセ 37.18
5 2 50m 自由形 15 6 今村 美南 協栄MD座間 36.96
5 2 50m 自由形 16 1 増田 璃紀 コナミ海老名 36.58
5 2 50m 自由形 16 2 田原 綾乃 レオSS厚木 36.84
5 2 50m 自由形 16 3 河原 玲菜 協栄MD十日市場 35.99
5 2 50m 自由形 16 4 梁  瑜娜 相模原DC

5 2 50m 自由形 16 5 川野 杏珠 ATSC.YW 36.43
5 2 50m 自由形 16 6 坂倉  凜 コナミ林間 36.73
5 2 50m 自由形 17 1 小川 珠來 レオSS愛川 36.09
5 2 50m 自由形 17 2 山口由紀乃 協栄MD相模原 36.16
5 2 50m 自由形 17 3 内野祐里愛 コナミ海老名 36.20
5 2 50m 自由形 17 4 鈴木 美桜 協栄MD十日市場 36.17
5 2 50m 自由形 17 5 嶋田  凪 コナミ海老名 33.89
5 2 50m 自由形 17 6 山崎 心美 ルネサンス淵野辺 35.40
5 2 50m 自由形 18 1 三村 優佳 トピーアヤセ 35.72
5 2 50m 自由形 18 2 安重このみ コナミ林間 35.77
5 2 50m 自由形 18 3 金城 美佑 セントモニカ 35.52
5 2 50m 自由形 18 4 石垣友芽理 ルネサンス淵野辺 35.48
5 2 50m 自由形 18 5 高田 眞緒 コナミ林間 35.94
5 2 50m 自由形 18 6 木藤 来春 レオSS愛川 36.26
5 2 50m 自由形 19 1 清水美奈葉 コナミ林間 35.11
5 2 50m 自由形 19 2 稲葉イリス 協栄MD座間 35.54
5 2 50m 自由形 19 3 谷島  杏 レオSS愛川 34.95
5 2 50m 自由形 19 4 石川果南波 相模原DC 36.73
5 2 50m 自由形 19 5 神宮 三葉 コナミ海老名 34.70
5 2 50m 自由形 19 6 讃岐 衣純 協栄MD相模原 34.57
5 2 50m 自由形 20 1 堺 ティナ 協栄MD相模原 34.66
5 2 50m 自由形 20 2 坂下 志緒 コナミ林間 34.54
5 2 50m 自由形 20 3 堀  咲優 協栄MD十日市場 34.05
5 2 50m 自由形 20 4 関谷さくら子 メガロス大和 34.26
5 2 50m 自由形 20 5 青木 凛桜 神奈中秦野 35.48
5 2 50m 自由形 20 6 千葉梨々華 レオSS愛川 35.98
5 2 50m 自由形 21 1 降矢 麻衣 レオSS荻野 34.89
5 2 50m 自由形 21 2 対馬 愛生 協栄MD相模原

5 2 50m 自由形 21 3 今利珂椰乃 神奈中秦野 34.44
5 2 50m 自由形 21 4 デンソンハンナ トピーアヤセ 34.32
5 2 50m 自由形 21 5 小野さくら コナミ林間 34.46
5 2 50m 自由形 21 6 越智 幹英 コナミ林間 35.07
5 2 50m 自由形 22 1 廣渡  葵 ATSC.YW 33.59
5 2 50m 自由形 22 2 星  怜楽 協栄MD座間

5 2 50m 自由形 22 3 坂井 里桜 ルネサンス淵野辺 34.48
5 2 50m 自由形 22 4 平野ひなた トピーアヤセ 33.95
5 2 50m 自由形 22 5 粟飯原 暢 相模原DC 34.16
5 2 50m 自由形 22 6 谷島  李 レオSS愛川 34.74
5 2 50m 自由形 23 1 鈴木 咲那 ATSC.YW 34.67
5 2 50m 自由形 23 2 秋山 晴香 コナミ海老名 34.46
5 2 50m 自由形 23 3 坂口 桃波 トピーアヤセ

5 2 50m 自由形 23 4 田村 澪星 コナミ海老名

5 2 50m 自由形 23 5 前地 のの メガロス大和 34.29
5 2 50m 自由形 23 6 加藤 凛音 協栄MD相模原 33.83
5 2 50m 自由形 24 1 加藤 美洋 メガロス大和 32.28
5 2 50m 自由形 24 2 アレクシズベルナルド トピーアヤセ 34.90
5 2 50m 自由形 24 3 延吉 優月 トピーアヤセ 34.90
5 2 50m 自由形 24 4 鈴木 愛菜 協栄MD座間 32.75
5 2 50m 自由形 24 5 福島 唯花 協栄MD相模原 32.87
5 2 50m 自由形 24 6 小松崎心春 トピーアヤセ 33.86
5 2 50m 自由形 25 1 角田 羽蘭 レオSS荻野 33.01
5 2 50m 自由形 25 2 谷口満里奈 ATSC.YW 32.74
5 2 50m 自由形 25 3 梅澤  花 コナミ海老名 33.45
5 2 50m 自由形 25 4 能條 愛菜 レオSS厚木 34.26
5 2 50m 自由形 25 5 安立 胡春 協栄MD座間 35.24
5 2 50m 自由形 25 6 石井 沙季 メガロス大和 33.95
5 2 50m 自由形 26 1 蜷」  碧 協栄MD相模原 33.18
5 2 50m 自由形 26 2 千葉 玲華 レオSS愛川 32.68
5 2 50m 自由形 26 3 佐々木晴菜 ATSC.YW 32.17
5 2 50m 自由形 26 4 前田亜莉紗 ATSC.YW 32.88
5 2 50m 自由形 26 5 杉山 佳穂 コナミ海老名 33.42
5 2 50m 自由形 26 6 笹生 理紗 レオSS荻野 32.66
5 2 50m 自由形 27 1 小島 乃彩 メガロス大和 31.56
5 2 50m 自由形 27 2 田中  碧 協栄MD相模原 33.22
5 2 50m 自由形 27 3 小宮希来莉 ATSC.YW 32.74
5 2 50m 自由形 27 4 熊野 楓彩 伊勢原SC 32.99
5 2 50m 自由形 27 5 東田 愛生 コナミ林間 33.08
5 2 50m 自由形 27 6 坂本真那味 ルネサンス淵野辺 33.45
5 2 50m 自由形 28 1 兼成 桃彩 コナミ海老名 32.16
5 2 50m 自由形 28 2 植村ひかり 協栄MD十日市場 32.41
5 2 50m 自由形 28 3 中村 光希 セントモニカ 31.84
5 2 50m 自由形 28 4 岸  姫詩 トピーアヤセ 31.96
5 2 50m 自由形 28 5 杉本 海愛 ルネサンス淵野辺

5 2 50m 自由形 28 6 八木 南羽 伊勢原SC 32.42
5 2 50m 自由形 29 1 松枝 実咲 セントモニカ 34.04
5 2 50m 自由形 29 2 大津 雪乃 コナミ海老名 32.93
5 2 50m 自由形 29 3 久保田純令 レオSS荻野 32.10
5 2 50m 自由形 29 4 有賀 花野 コナミ海老名 32.65
5 2 50m 自由形 29 5 木下野々夏 トピーアヤセ 32.36
5 2 50m 自由形 29 6 古川 千秋 ATSC.YW 32.40
5 2 50m 自由形 30 1 間橋  李 トピーアヤセ 32.36
5 2 50m 自由形 30 2 増山美紗季 レオSS荻野 31.60
5 2 50m 自由形 30 3 三橋 咲楽 トピーアヤセ 31.60
5 2 50m 自由形 30 4 市村 知里 ATSC.YW 31.49
5 2 50m 自由形 30 5 高橋 乃愛 トピーアヤセ 31.72
5 2 50m 自由形 30 6 加藤 陽和 協栄MD座間 32.43
5 2 50m 自由形 31 1 清水 心晴 協栄MD座間 31.27
5 2 50m 自由形 31 2 加藤  碧 伊勢原SC 31.35
5 2 50m 自由形 31 3 石橋那七海 ATSC.YW 31.55
5 2 50m 自由形 31 4 葛西 美月 ATSC.YW 31.77
5 2 50m 自由形 31 5 齊藤 里奈 ルネサンス淵野辺 31.49
5 2 50m 自由形 31 6 三田 柚妃 ルネサンス淵野辺 32.30
5 2 50m 自由形 32 1 河田  葵 協栄MD相模原 30.27
5 2 50m 自由形 32 2 森 陽菜珠 トピーアヤセ 31.47
5 2 50m 自由形 32 3 延吉 美海 トピーアヤセ 30.79
5 2 50m 自由形 32 4 多田 悠華 神奈中秦野 31.54
5 2 50m 自由形 32 5 中村なぎさ ルネサンス淵野辺 31.16
5 2 50m 自由形 32 6 田 杏梨 コナミ海老名 31.67
5 2 50m 自由形 33 1 村上  桃 レオSS荻野 31.40
5 2 50m 自由形 33 2 福島 愛海 レオSS愛川 30.79
5 2 50m 自由形 33 3 中山 樹莉 レオSS荻野 30.24
5 2 50m 自由形 33 4 石山 寧々 トピーアヤセ

5 2 50m 自由形 33 5 山口みなみ ATSC.YW 30.61
5 2 50m 自由形 33 6 馬渕 愛莉 協栄MD座間 31.36
5 2 50m 自由形 34 1 西尾  栞 NSP上溝 30.99
5 2 50m 自由形 34 2 橋本 麻衣 協栄MD相模原 30.34
5 2 50m 自由形 34 3 田中  桜 神奈中秦野 30.16
5 2 50m 自由形 34 4 長塚  翠 協栄MD相模原 30.23
5 2 50m 自由形 34 5 山根 彩那 レオSS愛川 30.20
5 2 50m 自由形 34 6 長嶋 鈴叶 レオSS愛川 30.92
5 2 50m 自由形 35 1 松本 惟紗 トピーアヤセ 29.51
5 2 50m 自由形 35 2 堺ジェイミー 協栄MD相模原 29.76
5 2 50m 自由形 35 3 大和久紘花 コナミ海老名 28.78
5 2 50m 自由形 35 4 友部ここみ コナミ海老名 29.13
5 2 50m 自由形 35 5 酒本 莉翠 トピーアヤセ 29.50
5 2 50m 自由形 35 6 熊坂 梨花 レオSS愛川 29.98
6 1 50m 自由形 1 2 吉弘  蓮 セントモニカ 49.90
6 1 50m 自由形 1 3 小池琥太郎 セントモニカ 44.81
6 1 50m 自由形 1 4 山口 栞汰 セントモニカ 49.12
6 1 50m 自由形 1 5 早坂 文希 セントモニカ 58.30
6 1 50m 自由形 2 1 大窪 龍輝 ATSC.YW 49.54
6 1 50m 自由形 2 2 嶋田  汐 コナミ海老名 45.28
6 1 50m 自由形 2 3 小林  寛 トピーアヤセ 45.09
6 1 50m 自由形 2 4 星  颯介 協栄MD座間 45.05
6 1 50m 自由形 2 5 山本 航大 協栄MD座間 45.86
6 1 50m 自由形 2 6 菊池 朝陽 ATSC.YW 48.24
6 1 50m 自由形 3 1 馬渕 健斗 協栄MD座間 42.74
6 1 50m 自由形 3 2 小林  尭 レオSS厚木 43.31
6 1 50m 自由形 3 3 関  孝太 セントモニカ 43.77
6 1 50m 自由形 3 4 岡田 悠翔 協栄MD座間 42.68
6 1 50m 自由形 3 5 青木 奏仁 コナミ海老名 43.35
6 1 50m 自由形 3 6 ケラー丈嘉 協栄MD座間 45.44
6 1 50m 自由形 4 1 堀口 太雅 相模原DC 41.52
6 1 50m 自由形 4 2 杉森 勇斗 ATSC.YW 42.14
6 1 50m 自由形 4 3 森腰 浩輝 協栄MD座間 42.52
6 1 50m 自由形 4 4 加藤  顕 トピーアヤセ 43.42
6 1 50m 自由形 4 5 森下  陽 ATSC.YW 42.17
6 1 50m 自由形 4 6 増渕  翼 トピーアヤセ 43.98
6 1 50m 自由形 5 1 小西 蒼真 レオSS厚木 40.11
6 1 50m 自由形 5 2 橋本 海里 ATSC.YW 42.32
6 1 50m 自由形 5 3 窪寺 光希 伊勢原SC 39.85
6 1 50m 自由形 5 4 浅岡 夏司 レオSS厚木 41.97
6 1 50m 自由形 5 5 吉井 洸惺 コナミ海老名 43.20
6 1 50m 自由形 5 6 下地 拓未 伊勢原SC 41.73
6 1 50m 自由形 6 1 山口 樟汰 セントモニカ 37.57
6 1 50m 自由形 6 2 清水 鷲音 コナミ林間 41.97
6 1 50m 自由形 6 3 川上 蒼輔 協栄MD相模原 39.38
6 1 50m 自由形 6 4 寺井 駿輝 メガロス大和 40.61
6 1 50m 自由形 6 5 柿澤 榛太 協栄MD相模原 42.47
6 1 50m 自由形 6 6 荒関 星良 トピーアヤセ 40.26
6 1 50m 自由形 7 1 河原 大輝 協栄MD十日市場 41.76
6 1 50m 自由形 7 2 新井 尚翔 トピーアヤセ 39.64
6 1 50m 自由形 7 3 塚野 椋斗 トピーアヤセ 41.01
6 1 50m 自由形 7 4 赤津 伊波 レオSS愛川 40.86
6 1 50m 自由形 7 5 柏木雄一郎 セントモニカ 37.99
6 1 50m 自由形 7 6 柴田 友哉 コナミ林間 41.80
6 1 50m 自由形 8 1 手塚 叶武 相模原DC 39.79
6 1 50m 自由形 8 2 河口 義英 コナミ海老名 38.92
6 1 50m 自由形 8 3 小 柊人 協栄MD座間 38.67
6 1 50m 自由形 8 4 林  奏汰 NSP上溝 43.18
6 1 50m 自由形 8 5 大塚 修司 メガロス大和 39.19
6 1 50m 自由形 8 6 佃  悠音 ATSC.YW 41.23
6 1 50m 自由形 9 1 池野 叶真 ATSC.YW 38.05
6 1 50m 自由形 9 2 楳田 凌央 神奈中秦野 38.79
6 1 50m 自由形 9 3 小林 賢史 協栄MD相模原 35.76
6 1 50m 自由形 9 4 平賀嵩太郎 コナミ林間 38.98
6 1 50m 自由形 9 5 大曲 晴仁 セントモニカ 38.86
6 1 50m 自由形 9 6 田口  凛 コナミ海老名 39.52
6 1 50m 自由形 10 1 尾ア 海斗 コナミ林間 40.80
6 1 50m 自由形 10 2 宮本 剛士 協栄MD座間 38.60
6 1 50m 自由形 10 3 岸田 祐飛 協栄MD相模原 38.60
6 1 50m 自由形 10 4 岩井 怜央 相模原DC 37.84
6 1 50m 自由形 10 5 田中 瑛大 協栄MD相模原 38.01
6 1 50m 自由形 10 6 亀山  陽 ATSC.YW 38.75
6 1 50m 自由形 11 1 田中 璃空 トピーアヤセ 36.96
6 1 50m 自由形 11 2 曽我 涼正 協栄MD座間

6 1 50m 自由形 11 3 広野  瑛 レオSS愛川 37.71
6 1 50m 自由形 11 4 三好 良河 伊勢原SC 37.85
6 1 50m 自由形 11 5 吉田  創 ATSC.YW 37.25
6 1 50m 自由形 11 6 ケンマイヤーイアン トピーアヤセ 42.46
6 1 50m 自由形 12 1 石田  隼 レオSS荻野 39.40
6 1 50m 自由形 12 2 杉本 空快 レオSS愛川 37.90
6 1 50m 自由形 12 3 森岡 歓太 コナミ海老名 36.86
6 1 50m 自由形 12 4 長谷川翔生 コナミ林間 37.97
6 1 50m 自由形 12 5 村田 龍美 ATSC.YW 37.86
6 1 50m 自由形 12 6 丸藤 優星 NSP上溝 36.82
6 1 50m 自由形 13 1 勝本 陸生 コナミ林間 36.01
6 1 50m 自由形 13 2 落合 快晴 コナミ海老名 36.52
6 1 50m 自由形 13 3 早津 俐音 コナミ海老名 37.39
6 1 50m 自由形 13 4 綴木 健太 神奈中秦野 37.34
6 1 50m 自由形 13 5 稲葉  元 協栄MD座間 37.31
6 1 50m 自由形 13 6 遠藤  樹 相模原DC 36.33
6 1 50m 自由形 14 1 池上 颯汰 コナミ林間 37.35
6 1 50m 自由形 14 2 上坂 咲勝 セントモニカ 37.63
6 1 50m 自由形 14 3 ア 倖輔 レオSS荻野 37.46
6 1 50m 自由形 14 4 伊藤 優哉 セントモニカ 36.61
6 1 50m 自由形 14 5 暘  紹永 神奈中秦野 35.79
6 1 50m 自由形 14 6 半田 貴与 セントモニカ 36.31
6 1 50m 自由形 15 1 内田 大智 レオSS厚木 37.55
6 1 50m 自由形 15 2 實川 真人 相模原DC 35.17
6 1 50m 自由形 15 3 大原  功 ルネサンス淵野辺 36.54
6 1 50m 自由形 15 4 根本 晄葵 NSP上溝 36.36
6 1 50m 自由形 15 5 山ア 康平 伊勢原SC 35.44
6 1 50m 自由形 15 6 橋本 颯空 ATSC.YW 37.69
6 1 50m 自由形 16 1 徳田 太郎 ルネサンス淵野辺 38.00
6 1 50m 自由形 16 2 柏木 創太 コナミ海老名 35.35
6 1 50m 自由形 16 3 西森 琥海 協栄MD座間 36.54
6 1 50m 自由形 16 4 田中 伊吹 レオSS厚木 37.20
6 1 50m 自由形 16 5 田中 颯人 協栄MD相模原 36.85
6 1 50m 自由形 16 6 鮎澤  怜 協栄MD十日市場 37.30
6 1 50m 自由形 17 1 林野下璃空 ルネサンス淵野辺 35.43
6 1 50m 自由形 17 2 桐山  庚 神奈中秦野 36.90
6 1 50m 自由形 17 3 小川 悠斗 メガロス大和 34.16
6 1 50m 自由形 17 4 安保  怜 協栄MD相模原 34.37
6 1 50m 自由形 17 5 今野 友翔 セントモニカ 32.73
6 1 50m 自由形 17 6 佐々木耕大 コナミ林間 35.84
6 1 50m 自由形 18 1 古江 快成 レオSS厚木 33.75
6 1 50m 自由形 18 2 添田龍ノ介 協栄MD座間 34.23
6 1 50m 自由形 18 3 水谷 優真 ATSC.YW 35.13
6 1 50m 自由形 18 4 小 桜人 協栄MD座間 34.90
6 1 50m 自由形 18 5 鯉渕 琉生 協栄MD座間 35.11
6 1 50m 自由形 18 6 荒関 海良 トピーアヤセ 35.97
6 1 50m 自由形 19 1 柳川 旺汰 神奈中秦野 35.80
6 1 50m 自由形 19 2 戸石  豊 トピーアヤセ 34.04
6 1 50m 自由形 19 3 寺井 瑞輝 メガロス大和 34.38
6 1 50m 自由形 19 4 深沢 洸太 相模原DC 34.33
6 1 50m 自由形 19 5 関  一颯 コナミ林間 35.48
6 1 50m 自由形 19 6 鈴木 仁晟 ATSC.YW 33.42
6 1 50m 自由形 20 1 武藤 康矩 トピーアヤセ 34.31
6 1 50m 自由形 20 2 新谷  啓 協栄MD座間 33.91
6 1 50m 自由形 20 3 進藤将之介 ATSC.YW 34.67
6 1 50m 自由形 20 4 村松  光 相模原DC 33.95
6 1 50m 自由形 20 5 馬場 翔琉 トピーアヤセ 33.81
6 1 50m 自由形 20 6 小林 篤功 協栄MD相模原 33.02
6 1 50m 自由形 21 1 落合 友哉 協栄MD相模原 34.19
6 1 50m 自由形 21 2 水谷 拓真 ATSC.YW 36.29
6 1 50m 自由形 21 3 勝俣 歩夢 ATSC.YW 33.15
6 1 50m 自由形 21 4 佐藤 舜介 メガロス大和 32.17
6 1 50m 自由形 21 5 清水天之亮 神奈中秦野 34.56
6 1 50m 自由形 21 6 堀野雄一朗 協栄MD相模原 34.11
6 1 50m 自由形 22 1 三上 竜司 協栄MD相模原 32.30
6 1 50m 自由形 22 2 峰田 健一 レオSS愛川 34.54
6 1 50m 自由形 22 3 宮本 暉理 セントモニカ 33.18
6 1 50m 自由形 22 4 石塚 雄大 コナミ林間 33.56
6 1 50m 自由形 22 5 輪島 和煌 ATSC.YW 34.66
6 1 50m 自由形 22 6 中村  晏 ルネサンス淵野辺 30.78
6 1 50m 自由形 23 1 山口 冬真 ATSC.YW 35.87
6 1 50m 自由形 23 2 森本 隆汰 協栄MD座間 34.30
6 1 50m 自由形 23 3 野村 涼太 ATSC.YW 34.16
6 1 50m 自由形 23 4 清水 麗音 コナミ林間 33.32
6 1 50m 自由形 23 5 北原瑠衣輝 メガロス大和 32.87
6 1 50m 自由形 23 6 鈴木 唯斗 レオSS荻野 33.23
6 1 50m 自由形 24 1 太田  航 神奈中秦野 34.07
6 1 50m 自由形 24 2 石橋 汰悠 ATSC.YW 34.59
6 1 50m 自由形 24 3 佐藤 大樹 コナミ林間 33.57
6 1 50m 自由形 24 4 波良 大輝 神奈中秦野 33.76
6 1 50m 自由形 24 5 桑原  翼 相模原DC 32.82
6 1 50m 自由形 24 6 政野  周 相模原DC 33.35
6 1 50m 自由形 25 1 野田 風輝 協栄MD座間 32.04
6 1 50m 自由形 25 2 土佐田啓冶 協栄MD座間 32.46
6 1 50m 自由形 25 3 泉  汰成 コナミ林間 33.23
6 1 50m 自由形 25 4 杉村 侑祐 レオSS厚木 32.75
6 1 50m 自由形 25 5 堀内 悠汰 メガロス大和 32.97
6 1 50m 自由形 25 6 相川 州渡 ATSC.YW 33.07
6 1 50m 自由形 26 1 前田 健太 ATSC.YW 33.06
6 1 50m 自由形 26 2 西崎 瑛煌 相模原DC 34.12
6 1 50m 自由形 26 3 森山 拓生 トピーアヤセ 33.39
6 1 50m 自由形 26 4 岩元 歩誉 レオSS荻野 33.09
6 1 50m 自由形 26 5 増渕  凛 トピーアヤセ 33.17
6 1 50m 自由形 26 6 五十嵐啓太 レオSS愛川 33.50
6 1 50m 自由形 27 1 林  雅洋 コナミ林間 31.94
6 1 50m 自由形 27 2 奥松 啓太 レオSS愛川 32.23
6 1 50m 自由形 27 3 塚田 航大 協栄MD相模原 31.62
6 1 50m 自由形 27 4 井上 慧豪 コナミ林間 31.78
6 1 50m 自由形 27 5 ケンマイヤーアレック トピーアヤセ 34.04
6 1 50m 自由形 27 6 加藤 悠杜 レオSS荻野 32.54
6 1 50m 自由形 28 1 森原 健斗 コナミ林間

6 1 50m 自由形 28 2 池  瑛友 相模原DC 33.03
6 1 50m 自由形 28 3 坂本 天馬 相模原DC 32.24
6 1 50m 自由形 28 4 安藤  凱 協栄MD座間 32.00
6 1 50m 自由形 28 5 小野竜之介 協栄MD十日市場 32.35
6 1 50m 自由形 28 6 中田 亘亮 ATSC.YW 32.61
6 1 50m 自由形 29 1 小林真夏斗 トピーアヤセ 32.33
6 1 50m 自由形 29 2 渡邊龍乃介 協栄MD相模原 31.84
6 1 50m 自由形 29 3 高橋 謙信 ATSC.YW 30.34
6 1 50m 自由形 29 4 杉山 涼耶 ルネサンス淵野辺 31.87
6 1 50m 自由形 29 5 吉村  晃 レオSS厚木 31.45
6 1 50m 自由形 29 6 谷保 健太 レオSS荻野 31.05
6 1 50m 自由形 30 1 鴨志田大和 トピーアヤセ 31.92
6 1 50m 自由形 30 2 中村 唯真 セントモニカ 31.07
6 1 50m 自由形 30 3 根本  楓 レオSS愛川 31.08
6 1 50m 自由形 30 4 大原  晟 ルネサンス淵野辺 31.41
6 1 50m 自由形 30 5 佐藤 汐音 NSP上溝 31.09
6 1 50m 自由形 30 6 鈴木 友救 相模原DC 31.64
6 1 50m 自由形 31 1 宮坂 悠太 相模原DC 31.18
6 1 50m 自由形 31 2 星川健太郎 メガロス大和 30.29
6 1 50m 自由形 31 3 新田 靖明 メガロス大和 31.64
6 1 50m 自由形 31 4 仲村  陸 レオSS荻野 31.29
6 1 50m 自由形 31 5 古谷 怜士 伊勢原SC 30.88
6 1 50m 自由形 31 6 石本 大道 トピーアヤセ 31.16
6 1 50m 自由形 32 1 馬場 亮佑 レオSS厚木 30.05
6 1 50m 自由形 32 2 桐山  周 神奈中秦野 29.72
6 1 50m 自由形 32 3 杉浦優一朗 ATSC.YW 30.05
6 1 50m 自由形 32 4 石川 泰暉 トピーアヤセ 31.07
6 1 50m 自由形 32 5 宮内 凌佑 NSP上溝 30.32
6 1 50m 自由形 32 6 櫻井 健太 協栄MD相模原 30.22
6 1 50m 自由形 33 1 深澤 和人 メガロス大和 30.57
6 1 50m 自由形 33 2 鈴木 春音 協栄MD相模原 29.45
6 1 50m 自由形 33 3 古川凜太郎 ATSC.YW 29.21
6 1 50m 自由形 33 4 石川 颯真 メガロス大和 29.09
6 1 50m 自由形 33 5 増田 達紀 コナミ海老名 29.85
6 1 50m 自由形 33 6 楳田 羽晴 神奈中秦野 29.90
6 1 50m 自由形 34 1 中岸 岳也 伊勢原SC 29.40
6 1 50m 自由形 34 2 西山  爽 コナミ海老名 29.80
6 1 50m 自由形 34 3 後藤 旭輝 コナミ林間 29.51
6 1 50m 自由形 34 4 長岡真之介 コナミ林間 30.08
6 1 50m 自由形 34 5 川井 玲空 相模原DC 29.48
6 1 50m 自由形 34 6 鈴木  翔 ATSC.YW 30.25
6 1 50m 自由形 35 1 亀井 勇輝 ATSC.YW 29.11
6 1 50m 自由形 35 2 森  拓海 コナミ海老名 27.74
6 1 50m 自由形 35 3 岸  誠人 レオSS荻野 28.75
6 1 50m 自由形 35 4 松本 隼哉 セントモニカ 28.96
6 1 50m 自由形 35 5 渡部 一心 協栄MD相模原 29.10
6 1 50m 自由形 35 6 小泉  翔 コナミ海老名 29.25
6 1 50m 自由形 36 1 櫻井 航太 レオSS厚木 28.27
6 1 50m 自由形 36 2 下田 悠太 セントモニカ 27.98
6 1 50m 自由形 36 3 山崎 康平 コナミ林間

6 1 50m 自由形 36 4 南雲  善 伊勢原SC 28.28
6 1 50m 自由形 36 5 根本 夏葵 NSP上溝 28.65
6 1 50m 自由形 36 6 伊藤  葵 伊勢原SC 28.84
6 1 50m 自由形 37 1 関戸 龍馬 メガロス大和 27.95
6 1 50m 自由形 37 2 難波 海斗 レオSS荻野 27.29
6 1 50m 自由形 37 3 村井 洸太 コナミ林間 27.45
6 1 50m 自由形 37 4 飯岡  岳 メガロス大和 28.82
6 1 50m 自由形 37 5 飯島 偉織 伊勢原SC

6 1 50m 自由形 37 6 大竹 泰晴 トピーアヤセ 28.74
6 1 50m 自由形 38 1 上原 舜吏 協栄MD相模原 27.78
6 1 50m 自由形 38 2 佐藤 真秀 協栄MD座間 27.88
6 1 50m 自由形 38 3 野田 弘輝 協栄MD座間 27.51
6 1 50m 自由形 38 4 池  琉晴 相模原DC 27.60
6 1 50m 自由形 38 5 清水 允斗 コナミ海老名 27.52
6 1 50m 自由形 38 6 小原 芽生 協栄MD座間 27.68
6 1 50m 自由形 39 1 小林 世奈 トピーアヤセ 27.44
6 1 50m 自由形 39 2 矢田 志元 伊勢原SC 27.28
6 1 50m 自由形 39 3 須永 健太 伊勢原SC 27.04
6 1 50m 自由形 39 4 小野 悠翔 神奈中秦野

6 1 50m 自由形 39 5 山下  涼 協栄MD相模原 26.80
6 1 50m 自由形 39 6 奈良部元春 神奈中秦野 28.46
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 1 1 西崎 星愛 相模原DC 3:31.72
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 1 2 大林 未奈 レオSS厚木 3:17.83
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 1 3 長橋寿々菜 レオSS荻野 3:02.67
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 1 4 坂下 志緒 コナミ林間 3:05.29
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 1 5 小田 陽菜 協栄MD座間 3:24.36
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 1 6 柴田 佳怜 メガロス大和 3:25.67
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 2 1 高野 友咲 相模原DC 3:04.97
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 2 2 中野茉莉衣 コナミ林間 3:08.67
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 2 3 渡辺 紗凪 レオSS荻野 2:54.15
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 2 4 堺 ティナ 協栄MD相模原 3:03.00
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 2 5 前田亜莉紗 ATSC.YW 2:59.31
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 2 6 井澤 直子 伊勢原SC 3:00.13
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 3 1 加藤 美洋 メガロス大和 2:53.50
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 3 2 齋藤  舞 相模原DC 2:49.36
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 3 3 松崎  樹 コナミ海老名 2:46.29
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 3 4 山ア  梓 相模原DC 2:51.44
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 3 5 小島 乃彩 メガロス大和 2:54.66
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 3 6 坂東あかり コナミ林間 2:42.43
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 4 1 山本莉々菜 コナミ海老名 2:47.29
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 4 2 熊野 希映 伊勢原SC 2:40.25
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 4 3 松浦  空 相模原DC 2:40.20
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 4 4 大田 花暖 コナミ海老名 2:36.08
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 4 5 箕川 茉那 トピーアヤセ 2:37.55
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 4 6 井上 来海 コナミ林間 2:52.28
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 5 1 上野 結那 協栄MD相模原 2:35.05
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 5 2 橋彩桜花 神奈中秦野 2:35.47
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 5 3 高橋 彩香 伊勢原SC 2:30.69
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 5 4 吉川  結 トピーアヤセ 2:32.55
7 2 200m 個人メドレー 5 5 小林ひなた コナミ海老名

7 2 200m 個人メドレー 5 6 牧嶋 菜波 神奈中秦野 2:36.89
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 1 1 岡村 雄広 コナミ林間 3:03.18
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 1 2 池  蒼瑠 相模原DC 3:12.42
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 1 3 堀内 悠汰 メガロス大和 3:00.54
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 1 4 井上琥太郎 神奈中秦野 3:10.71
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 1 5 植森 海翔 協栄MD座間 3:11.63
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 1 6 田中 伊吹 レオSS厚木 3:20.66
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 2 1 米田 悠人 神奈中秦野 2:56.77
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 2 2 小林 駿斗 セントモニカ 2:55.68
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 2 3 増渕  凛 トピーアヤセ 2:56.29
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 2 4 五十嵐啓太 レオSS愛川 3:01.55
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 2 5 添田龍ノ介 協栄MD座間 2:59.02
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 2 6 武藤 康矩 トピーアヤセ 3:03.37
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 3 1 西崎 瑛煌 相模原DC 2:51.34
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 3 2 林  快音 NSP上溝 2:47.71
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 3 3 青木 要人 コナミ海老名 2:43.09
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 3 4 吉田 大起 トピーアヤセ 2:35.10
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 3 5 森原 健斗 コナミ林間

8 1 200m 個人メドレー 3 6 波良 大輝 神奈中秦野 2:54.03
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 4 1 苗代 歩樹 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:41.20
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 4 2 佐藤 真輝 協栄MD座間 2:31.01
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 4 3 平賀簾太郎 コナミ林間 2:31.50
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 4 4 荒井 怜央 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:39.77
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 4 5 細谷 優斗 コナミ海老名 2:37.29
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 4 6 實川 弘明 相模原DC 2:43.77
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 5 1 一戸 謙信 レオSS厚木 2:31.51
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 5 2 渡邊 康太 協栄MD十日市場 2:26.19
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 5 3 小林 世奈 トピーアヤセ 2:22.48
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 5 4 廣瀬 拓弥 伊勢原SC 2:22.93
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 5 5 今井 啓喜 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:26.31
8 1 200m 個人メドレー 5 6 北林 寿雪 協栄MD十日市場 2:29.32
9 2 200m 平泳ぎ 1 2 金子 玲奈 協栄MD十日市場 2:52.48
9 2 200m 平泳ぎ 1 3 紙尾 香帆 協栄MD座間 2:49.98
9 2 200m 平泳ぎ 1 4 加藤 優心 トピーアヤセ 2:42.11
10 1 200m 平泳ぎ 1 1 小金井拓望 伊勢原SC 2:44.65
10 1 200m 平泳ぎ 1 2 橋 侑万 協栄MD座間 2:40.73
10 1 200m 平泳ぎ 1 3 鮎澤  快 協栄MD十日市場 2:42.90
10 1 200m 平泳ぎ 1 4 小泉  翔 コナミ海老名 2:45.55
10 1 200m 平泳ぎ 1 5 広木 誠道 ルネサンス淵野辺 2:45.51
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 1 2 笹生 理紗 レオSS荻野

11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 1 3 高橋 桃果 神奈中秦野 1:22.24
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 1 4 石井 沙季 メガロス大和 1:18.87
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 1 5 関谷さくら子 メガロス大和 1:25.31
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 2 1 大竹 葵咲 トピーアヤセ 1:15.38
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 2 2 加藤  碧 伊勢原SC 1:16.63
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 2 3 兼成 桃彩 コナミ海老名 1:16.53
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 2 4 市村 知里 ATSC.YW 1:14.19
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 2 5 岸  姫詩 トピーアヤセ 1:18.40
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 2 6 間橋  李 トピーアヤセ 1:21.10
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 3 1 松崎 加奈 伊勢原SC 1:14.51
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 3 2 福島 愛海 レオSS愛川 1:13.94
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 3 3 荒木 玲美 伊勢原SC 1:08.71
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 3 4 大野 愛莉 レオSS愛川 1:09.52
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 3 5 大津 雪乃 コナミ海老名 1:15.49
11 2 100m 背泳ぎ 3 6 成畑凌乃亜 相模原DC 1:16.09
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 1 1 北原瑠衣輝 メガロス大和 1:24.69
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 1 2 加藤 悠杜 レオSS荻野 1:23.31
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 1 3 中村 唯真 セントモニカ 1:17.74
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 1 4 杉山 涼耶 ルネサンス淵野辺 1:17.54
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 1 5 鈴木 唯斗 レオSS荻野 1:19.29
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 2 1 齊藤 良暉 協栄MD十日市場 1:10.95
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 2 2 井上 瑛介 神奈中秦野 1:10.68
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 2 3 児山 泰玄 伊勢原SC

12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 2 4 石垣 諒河 ルネサンス淵野辺 1:06.80
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 2 5 角田 礼恩 レオSS荻野 1:10.40
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 2 6 青木 要人 コナミ海老名 1:16.46
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 3 1 村井 洸太 コナミ林間 1:05.90
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 3 2 デンソンカイル勇希 トピーアヤセ 1:04.26
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 3 3 木矢 翔太 神奈中秦野 1:00.64
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 3 4 大野 勇人 レオSS愛川 1:04.27
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 3 5 佐々木心良 相模原DC 1:03.98
12 1 100m 背泳ぎ 3 6 福澤  翼 ルネサンス淵野辺 1:06.37
13 2 100m バタフライ 1 2 山口みなみ ATSC.YW 1:15.65
13 2 100m バタフライ 1 3 坂井 温椛 ルネサンス淵野辺 1:17.49
13 2 100m バタフライ 1 4 磯貝 春奈 コナミ海老名 1:12.28
13 2 100m バタフライ 2 1 大田 花暖 コナミ海老名 1:17.68
13 2 100m バタフライ 2 2 加藤 陽和 協栄MD座間 1:16.07
13 2 100m バタフライ 2 3 池田 涼香 協栄MD相模原 1:12.29
13 2 100m バタフライ 2 4 堺ジェイミー 協栄MD相模原 1:12.23
13 2 100m バタフライ 2 5 新井 瑞季 メガロス大和

13 2 100m バタフライ 3 1 曽我 彩夏 協栄MD座間 1:08.40
13 2 100m バタフライ 3 2 綿貫 来幸 トピーアヤセ 1:08.08
13 2 100m バタフライ 3 3 中村 薫乃 セントモニカ 1:04.67
13 2 100m バタフライ 3 4 眞野 杏里 伊勢原SC

13 2 100m バタフライ 3 5 小林 楓実 伊勢原SC 1:10.03
13 2 100m バタフライ 3 6 橋彩桜花 神奈中秦野 1:10.61
14 1 100m バタフライ 1 2 岩元 歩誉 レオSS荻野 1:22.90
14 1 100m バタフライ 1 3 高野 流碧 相模原DC 1:11.60
14 1 100m バタフライ 1 4 深澤 和人 メガロス大和 1:11.94
14 1 100m バタフライ 2 2 小泉  翔 コナミ海老名 1:06.76
14 1 100m バタフライ 2 3 渡邊 康太 協栄MD十日市場 1:07.18
14 1 100m バタフライ 2 4 奈良部元春 神奈中秦野

14 1 100m バタフライ 2 5 齊藤 雄暉 協栄MD十日市場 1:09.73
14 1 100m バタフライ 3 1 今井 啓喜 ルネサンス淵野辺 1:05.02
14 1 100m バタフライ 3 2 須永 健太 伊勢原SC 1:05.04
14 1 100m バタフライ 3 3 伊藤 亮賀 神奈中秦野 1:01.67
14 1 100m バタフライ 3 4 野田 弘輝 協栄MD座間 1:02.96
14 1 100m バタフライ 3 5 池  琉晴 相模原DC 1:05.42
14 1 100m バタフライ 3 6 白土 兼央 コナミ海老名 1:07.01
15 2 200m 自由形 1 1 前地 のの メガロス大和 2:34.02
15 2 200m 自由形 1 2 山口みなみ ATSC.YW 2:25.97
15 2 200m 自由形 1 3 森 陽菜珠 トピーアヤセ 2:27.09
15 2 200m 自由形 1 4 牧嶋 菜波 神奈中秦野 2:30.46
15 2 200m 自由形 1 5 石井 沙季 メガロス大和 2:43.37
15 2 200m 自由形 2 1 馬渕 愛莉 協栄MD座間 2:23.63
15 2 200m 自由形 2 2 熊野 希映 伊勢原SC 2:26.34
15 2 200m 自由形 2 3 眞野 杏里 伊勢原SC 2:17.24
15 2 200m 自由形 2 4 友部ここみ コナミ海老名

15 2 200m 自由形 2 5 池田 彩純 協栄MD相模原 2:22.36
15 2 200m 自由形 2 6 上野 結那 協栄MD相模原 2:22.08
16 1 200m 自由形 1 1 村田 拓斗 コナミ林間 2:30.71
16 1 200m 自由形 1 2 杉浦優一朗 ATSC.YW 2:25.41
16 1 200m 自由形 1 3 星川健太郎 メガロス大和 2:24.70
16 1 200m 自由形 1 4 坂本 天馬 相模原DC 2:29.01
16 1 200m 自由形 1 5 池  瑛友 相模原DC 2:29.27
16 1 200m 自由形 2 1 石本 大道 トピーアヤセ 2:25.24
16 1 200m 自由形 2 2 西山  爽 コナミ海老名 2:22.61
16 1 200m 自由形 2 3 飯岡  岳 メガロス大和 2:21.12
16 1 200m 自由形 2 4 吉田 大起 トピーアヤセ 2:17.15
16 1 200m 自由形 2 5 小野竜之介 協栄MD十日市場 2:25.80
16 1 200m 自由形 2 6 新田 靖明 メガロス大和 2:27.29
16 1 200m 自由形 3 1 後藤 旭輝 コナミ林間 2:19.76
16 1 200m 自由形 3 2 石川 颯真 メガロス大和 2:17.71
16 1 200m 自由形 3 3 角田 礼恩 レオSS荻野 2:19.71
16 1 200m 自由形 3 4 櫻井 健太 協栄MD相模原 2:20.66
16 1 200m 自由形 3 5 楳田 羽晴 神奈中秦野 2:19.73
16 1 200m 自由形 3 6 齊藤 良暉 協栄MD十日市場 2:20.23
16 1 200m 自由形 4 1 細谷 優斗 コナミ海老名 2:22.08
16 1 200m 自由形 4 2 根本  楓 レオSS愛川

16 1 200m 自由形 4 3 北林 寿雪 協栄MD十日市場 2:13.01
16 1 200m 自由形 4 4 関戸 龍馬 メガロス大和 2:13.28
16 1 200m 自由形 4 5 池内 航太 コナミ海老名 2:16.87
16 1 200m 自由形 4 6 平賀簾太郎 コナミ林間 2:15.93
16 1 200m 自由形 5 1 佐藤 真秀 協栄MD座間 2:10.84
16 1 200m 自由形 5 2 廣瀬 拓弥 伊勢原SC 2:10.63
16 1 200m 自由形 5 3 松原 寛汰 コナミ海老名 2:01.37
16 1 200m 自由形 5 4 越智 通久 コナミ林間 2:08.90
16 1 200m 自由形 5 5 大竹 泰晴 トピーアヤセ 2:09.70
16 1 200m 自由形 5 6 赤津 伊織 レオSS愛川 2:11.20
17 2 400m 個人メドレー 1 3 山本莉々菜 コナミ海老名 5:58.00
18 1 400m 個人メドレー 1 3 森  拓海 コナミ海老名 4:59.80
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 1 2 渡辺 琳心 レオSS荻野 1:35.17
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 1 3 長橋寿々菜 レオSS荻野 1:31.93
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 1 4 前地 のの メガロス大和 1:32.45
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 2 1 熊野 楓彩 伊勢原SC 1:28.18
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 2 2 福島 唯花 協栄MD相模原 1:27.80
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 2 3 橋彩桜花 神奈中秦野 1:23.71
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 2 4 小池 紗依 レオSS厚木 1:30.21
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 2 5 川又 早恵 ルネサンス淵野辺 1:28.36
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 2 6 首藤 優里 トピーアヤセ 1:25.39
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 3 1 中村 光希 セントモニカ 1:25.84
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 3 2 金子 玲奈 協栄MD十日市場 1:22.54
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 3 3 紙尾 香帆 協栄MD座間 1:18.63
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 3 4 酒本 莉翠 トピーアヤセ 1:17.84
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 3 5 小林 颯華 セントモニカ 1:20.86
19 2 100m 平泳ぎ 3 6 堀  咲優 協栄MD十日市場 1:32.29
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 1 1 芦田 一樹 コナミ林間 1:33.05
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 1 2 寺井 瑞輝 メガロス大和 1:26.75
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 1 3 鈴木 春音 協栄MD相模原 1:20.33
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 1 4 森山 拓生 トピーアヤセ 1:23.45
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 1 5 小川 悠斗 メガロス大和 1:27.14
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 2 1 古谷 怜士 伊勢原SC 1:19.14
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 2 2 細谷 優斗 コナミ海老名 1:21.22
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 2 3 一戸 謙信 レオSS厚木 1:18.85
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 2 4 川井 玲空 相模原DC 1:17.86
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 2 5 苗代 歩樹 ルネサンス淵野辺 1:19.79
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 2 6 谷保 健太 レオSS荻野 1:18.67
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 3 1 鈴木  翔 ATSC.YW 1:16.14
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 3 2 鮎澤  快 協栄MD十日市場 1:16.12
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 3 3 佐々木心良 相模原DC 1:14.53
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 3 4 山崎 康平 コナミ林間

20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 3 5 広木 誠道 ルネサンス淵野辺 1:17.60
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 3 6 長岡真之介 コナミ林間 1:19.84
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 4 1 デンソンカイル勇希 トピーアヤセ 1:16.15
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 4 2 村井 洸太 コナミ林間 1:15.47
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 4 3 飯島 偉織 伊勢原SC

20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 4 4 石川 浩暉 トピーアヤセ 1:12.53
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 4 5 橋 侑万 協栄MD座間 1:15.10
20 1 100m 平泳ぎ 4 6 石川 泰暉 トピーアヤセ 1:15.62
21 2 50m バタフライ 1 2 太田 亜弥 セントモニカ 1:00.24
21 2 50m バタフライ 1 3 中村和佳奈 セントモニカ 52.02
21 2 50m バタフライ 1 4 小島 海音 メガロス大和 48.20
21 2 50m バタフライ 2 1 坂蒔 梨緒 協栄MD十日市場 50.66
21 2 50m バタフライ 2 2 堀井 咲希 協栄MD十日市場 50.72
21 2 50m バタフライ 2 3 押田 心雪 相模原DC 48.17
21 2 50m バタフライ 2 4 久保田 咲 メガロス大和 47.87
21 2 50m バタフライ 2 5 杉本 陽向 レオSS愛川 47.16
21 2 50m バタフライ 3 1 岸  杏菜 トピーアヤセ 47.64
21 2 50m バタフライ 3 2 福室 彩季 トピーアヤセ 47.67
21 2 50m バタフライ 3 3 杉浦 優菜 ATSC.YW 51.29
21 2 50m バタフライ 3 4 山田 楓歩 レオSS愛川 46.73
21 2 50m バタフライ 3 5 石川 羽菜 相模原DC 47.23
21 2 50m バタフライ 3 6 口分田奈穂 レオSS厚木 47.26
21 2 50m バタフライ 4 1 後藤ななみ コナミ林間 50.82
21 2 50m バタフライ 4 2 高橋  凪 セントモニカ

21 2 50m バタフライ 4 3 安重このみ コナミ林間 42.37
21 2 50m バタフライ 4 4 讃岐 衣純 協栄MD相模原 40.17
21 2 50m バタフライ 4 5 平川 芽依 レオSS愛川

21 2 50m バタフライ 4 6 古澤 未来 コナミ林間 46.91
21 2 50m バタフライ 5 1 茂木 心泉 協栄MD座間 45.26
21 2 50m バタフライ 5 2 松本 澪奈 コナミ海老名 42.39
21 2 50m バタフライ 5 3 北村 彩佳 コナミ林間 41.32
21 2 50m バタフライ 5 4 落合さくら 協栄MD相模原 44.10
21 2 50m バタフライ 5 5 山川結花子 コナミ海老名 43.62
21 2 50m バタフライ 5 6 蛯原  夢 セントモニカ 46.69
21 2 50m バタフライ 6 1 大野 優芽 トピーアヤセ 44.30
21 2 50m バタフライ 6 2 川野 杏珠 ATSC.YW 41.83
21 2 50m バタフライ 6 3 牧嶋 麻央 神奈中秦野 42.26
21 2 50m バタフライ 6 4 長岡 柚花 コナミ海老名 43.69
21 2 50m バタフライ 6 5 越川 琴音 コナミ海老名 41.86
21 2 50m バタフライ 6 6 會田 万桜 セントモニカ 44.14
21 2 50m バタフライ 7 1 嶋田  凪 コナミ海老名 40.00
21 2 50m バタフライ 7 2 佐々木萌花 セントモニカ 38.61
21 2 50m バタフライ 7 3 篠田 奏乃 トピーアヤセ 41.61
21 2 50m バタフライ 7 4 坂倉  凜 コナミ林間 40.58
21 2 50m バタフライ 7 5 渡辺 紗弥 トピーアヤセ 43.02
21 2 50m バタフライ 7 6 中田 奏恵 ATSC.YW 46.33
21 2 50m バタフライ 8 1 小田 陽菜 協栄MD座間 42.15
21 2 50m バタフライ 8 2 小谷 真央 コナミ海老名 43.02
21 2 50m バタフライ 8 3 青木 奈帆 トピーアヤセ 37.99
21 2 50m バタフライ 8 4 山崎 心美 ルネサンス淵野辺 40.03
21 2 50m バタフライ 8 5 河原 玲菜 協栄MD十日市場 40.48
21 2 50m バタフライ 8 6 脇屋 佳歩 セントモニカ 41.44
21 2 50m バタフライ 9 1 窪田 萌花 相模原DC 39.47
21 2 50m バタフライ 9 2 石川果南波 相模原DC 40.26
21 2 50m バタフライ 9 3 村岡 志緒 レオSS愛川 41.29
21 2 50m バタフライ 9 4 今村 美南 協栄MD座間 39.20
21 2 50m バタフライ 9 5 小野さくら コナミ林間 38.77
21 2 50m バタフライ 9 6 坂下 志緒 コナミ林間 40.67
21 2 50m バタフライ 10 1 谷島  李 レオSS愛川 38.27
21 2 50m バタフライ 10 2 延吉 優月 トピーアヤセ

21 2 50m バタフライ 10 3 デンソンハンナ トピーアヤセ 39.59
21 2 50m バタフライ 10 4 谷口満里奈 ATSC.YW 37.14
21 2 50m バタフライ 10 5 神宮 三葉 コナミ海老名 38.89
21 2 50m バタフライ 10 6 アレクシズベルナルド トピーアヤセ 38.79
21 2 50m バタフライ 11 1 坂本真那味 ルネサンス淵野辺 36.54
21 2 50m バタフライ 11 2 鈴木 咲那 ATSC.YW 39.39
21 2 50m バタフライ 11 3 坂井 里桜 ルネサンス淵野辺 38.08
21 2 50m バタフライ 11 4 高野 友咲 相模原DC 37.26
21 2 50m バタフライ 11 5 山口 美緒 トピーアヤセ 37.39
21 2 50m バタフライ 11 6 青木 凛桜 神奈中秦野 39.11
21 2 50m バタフライ 12 1 平野ひなた トピーアヤセ 38.90
21 2 50m バタフライ 12 2 行木 琳南 協栄MD相模原 38.54
21 2 50m バタフライ 12 3 加藤 凛音 協栄MD相模原 38.07
21 2 50m バタフライ 12 4 対馬 愛生 協栄MD相模原

21 2 50m バタフライ 12 5 金城 美佑 セントモニカ 39.42
21 2 50m バタフライ 12 6 角田 羽蘭 レオSS荻野 39.54
21 2 50m バタフライ 13 1 延吉 美海 トピーアヤセ 37.89
21 2 50m バタフライ 13 2 石垣友芽理 ルネサンス淵野辺 39.54
21 2 50m バタフライ 13 3 鈴木 愛菜 協栄MD座間 36.23
21 2 50m バタフライ 13 4 小宮希来莉 ATSC.YW 37.65
21 2 50m バタフライ 13 5 千葉梨々華 レオSS愛川 37.93
21 2 50m バタフライ 13 6 前田亜莉紗 ATSC.YW 38.68
21 2 50m バタフライ 14 1 秋山 晴香 コナミ海老名 37.11
21 2 50m バタフライ 14 2 小松崎心春 トピーアヤセ 38.00
21 2 50m バタフライ 14 3 井上 来海 コナミ林間 35.90
21 2 50m バタフライ 14 4 杉山 佳穂 コナミ海老名 36.40
21 2 50m バタフライ 14 5 降矢 麻衣 レオSS荻野 36.27
21 2 50m バタフライ 14 6 岩崎 莉実 相模原DC 36.80
21 2 50m バタフライ 15 1 松枝 実咲 セントモニカ 37.96
21 2 50m バタフライ 15 2 高橋 桃果 神奈中秦野 36.41
21 2 50m バタフライ 15 3 今利珂椰乃 神奈中秦野 36.45
21 2 50m バタフライ 15 4 三田 柚妃 ルネサンス淵野辺 34.74
21 2 50m バタフライ 15 5 岸  姫詩 トピーアヤセ 35.12
21 2 50m バタフライ 15 6 木下野々夏 トピーアヤセ 34.86
21 2 50m バタフライ 16 1 石山 寧々 トピーアヤセ

21 2 50m バタフライ 16 2 葛西 美月 ATSC.YW 34.99
21 2 50m バタフライ 16 3 松崎 加奈 伊勢原SC 36.21
21 2 50m バタフライ 16 4 三橋 咲楽 トピーアヤセ 33.66
21 2 50m バタフライ 16 5 久保田純令 レオSS荻野 34.48
21 2 50m バタフライ 16 6 東田 愛生 コナミ林間 35.25
21 2 50m バタフライ 17 1 齊藤 里奈 ルネサンス淵野辺 34.23
21 2 50m バタフライ 17 2 兼成 桃彩 コナミ海老名 34.18
21 2 50m バタフライ 17 3 坂東あかり コナミ林間 33.03
21 2 50m バタフライ 17 4 新井 瑞季 メガロス大和

21 2 50m バタフライ 17 5 八木 南羽 伊勢原SC 33.57
21 2 50m バタフライ 17 6 田 杏梨 コナミ海老名 33.12
21 2 50m バタフライ 18 1 坂井 温椛 ルネサンス淵野辺 33.73
21 2 50m バタフライ 18 2 多田 悠華 神奈中秦野 33.09
21 2 50m バタフライ 18 3 松浦  空 相模原DC 33.34
21 2 50m バタフライ 18 4 松崎  樹 コナミ海老名 33.31
21 2 50m バタフライ 18 5 田中  桜 神奈中秦野 32.23
21 2 50m バタフライ 18 6 箕川 茉那 トピーアヤセ 32.90
21 2 50m バタフライ 19 1 廣瀬ほのか 協栄MD十日市場 31.92
21 2 50m バタフライ 19 2 山口 優芽 レオSS愛川 31.14
21 2 50m バタフライ 19 3 小林 楓実 伊勢原SC 32.03
21 2 50m バタフライ 19 4 西尾  栞 NSP上溝 32.20
21 2 50m バタフライ 19 5 矢島 羽理 協栄MD座間 31.98
21 2 50m バタフライ 19 6 磯貝 春奈 コナミ海老名 32.10
22 1 50m バタフライ 1 2 小池琥太郎 セントモニカ 52.01
22 1 50m バタフライ 1 3 関  孝太 セントモニカ 46.20
22 1 50m バタフライ 1 4 水上 裕介 協栄MD座間 46.42
22 1 50m バタフライ 2 1 佃  悠音 ATSC.YW 48.73
22 1 50m バタフライ 2 2 鎌田 帆風 レオSS厚木 51.67
22 1 50m バタフライ 2 3 田口  凛 コナミ海老名 42.87
22 1 50m バタフライ 2 4 ケンマイヤーイアン トピーアヤセ 51.70
22 1 50m バタフライ 2 5 寺井 駿輝 メガロス大和 49.83
22 1 50m バタフライ 3 1 堀口 太雅 相模原DC 45.74
22 1 50m バタフライ 3 2 山口 樟汰 セントモニカ 43.24
22 1 50m バタフライ 3 3 高梨  仁 コナミ林間 50.85
22 1 50m バタフライ 3 4 赤津 伊波 レオSS愛川 44.80
22 1 50m バタフライ 3 5 丸藤 優星 NSP上溝 41.35
22 1 50m バタフライ 3 6 川上 蒼輔 協栄MD相模原 48.27
22 1 50m バタフライ 4 1 亀山  陽 ATSC.YW 41.49
22 1 50m バタフライ 4 2 柿澤 榛太 協栄MD相模原 45.85
22 1 50m バタフライ 4 3 新井 尚翔 トピーアヤセ

22 1 50m バタフライ 4 4 楳田 凌央 神奈中秦野 43.43
22 1 50m バタフライ 4 5 小 柊人 協栄MD座間 45.58
22 1 50m バタフライ 4 6 岡田 悠翔 協栄MD座間 46.76
22 1 50m バタフライ 5 1 政野  和 相模原DC 41.53
22 1 50m バタフライ 5 2 玉生 秀成 レオSS厚木 41.44
22 1 50m バタフライ 5 3 落合 快晴 コナミ海老名 42.85
22 1 50m バタフライ 5 4 森岡 歓太 コナミ海老名 41.23
22 1 50m バタフライ 5 5 植森 海翔 協栄MD座間 42.98
22 1 50m バタフライ 5 6 小西 蒼真 レオSS厚木 43.98
22 1 50m バタフライ 6 1 塚野 椋斗 トピーアヤセ 46.18
22 1 50m バタフライ 6 2 勝本 陸生 コナミ林間 40.59
22 1 50m バタフライ 6 3 田中 瑛大 協栄MD相模原 40.68
22 1 50m バタフライ 6 4 徳田 太郎 ルネサンス淵野辺 40.26
22 1 50m バタフライ 6 5 横瀬 智哉 トピーアヤセ 45.50
22 1 50m バタフライ 6 6 池上 颯汰 コナミ林間 43.83
22 1 50m バタフライ 7 1 暘  紹永 神奈中秦野 40.97
22 1 50m バタフライ 7 2 上坂 咲勝 セントモニカ 41.05
22 1 50m バタフライ 7 3 林野下璃空 ルネサンス淵野辺 37.94
22 1 50m バタフライ 7 4 大曲 晴仁 セントモニカ 38.56
22 1 50m バタフライ 7 5 伊藤 優哉 セントモニカ 38.21
22 1 50m バタフライ 7 6 曽我 涼正 協栄MD座間

22 1 50m バタフライ 8 1 鈴木龍之介 ルネサンス淵野辺 40.06
22 1 50m バタフライ 8 2 山口 冬真 ATSC.YW 43.35
22 1 50m バタフライ 8 3 野村 涼太 ATSC.YW 40.58
22 1 50m バタフライ 8 4 水谷 拓真 ATSC.YW 42.38
22 1 50m バタフライ 8 5 相川 州渡 ATSC.YW 38.48
22 1 50m バタフライ 8 6 田中 伊吹 レオSS厚木 40.61
22 1 50m バタフライ 9 1 ゼイドアリ トピーアヤセ

22 1 50m バタフライ 9 2 清水 麗音 コナミ林間 37.13
22 1 50m バタフライ 9 3 小 桜人 協栄MD座間 38.81
22 1 50m バタフライ 9 4 中田 亘亮 ATSC.YW 37.48
22 1 50m バタフライ 9 5 實川 真人 相模原DC 39.49
22 1 50m バタフライ 9 6 長橋夕良斗 レオSS荻野 41.19
22 1 50m バタフライ 10 1 今野 友翔 セントモニカ 36.61
22 1 50m バタフライ 10 2 森本 隆汰 協栄MD座間 38.41
22 1 50m バタフライ 10 3 松崎 圭佑 伊勢原SC 36.48
22 1 50m バタフライ 10 4 石塚 雄大 コナミ林間 37.07
22 1 50m バタフライ 10 5 安保  怜 協栄MD相模原 37.16
22 1 50m バタフライ 10 6 佐藤 大樹 コナミ林間 38.13
22 1 50m バタフライ 11 1 村田 拓斗 コナミ林間 33.90
22 1 50m バタフライ 11 2 進藤将之介 ATSC.YW 36.40
22 1 50m バタフライ 11 3 杉村 侑祐 レオSS厚木 35.90
22 1 50m バタフライ 11 4 岡村 雄広 コナミ林間 37.22
22 1 50m バタフライ 11 5 泉  汰成 コナミ林間 36.01
22 1 50m バタフライ 11 6 深沢 洸太 相模原DC 38.07
22 1 50m バタフライ 12 1 村松  光 相模原DC 36.39
22 1 50m バタフライ 12 2 会田 太一 コナミ海老名 36.74
22 1 50m バタフライ 12 3 太田  航 神奈中秦野 36.86
22 1 50m バタフライ 12 4 小林 篤功 協栄MD相模原 34.94
22 1 50m バタフライ 12 5 小林 駿斗 セントモニカ 35.48
22 1 50m バタフライ 12 6 安藤 諒星 コナミ海老名 35.31
22 1 50m バタフライ 13 1 安藤  凱 協栄MD座間 34.45
22 1 50m バタフライ 13 2 綴木 健太 神奈中秦野 36.28
22 1 50m バタフライ 13 3 中村  晏 ルネサンス淵野辺 32.60
22 1 50m バタフライ 13 4 ケンマイヤーアレック トピーアヤセ 37.65
22 1 50m バタフライ 13 5 井上 慧豪 コナミ林間 36.26
22 1 50m バタフライ 13 6 杉崎 大馳 レオSS厚木 35.52
22 1 50m バタフライ 14 1 渡邊龍乃介 協栄MD相模原 36.03
22 1 50m バタフライ 14 2 林  快音 NSP上溝 35.05
22 1 50m バタフライ 14 3 塚田 航大 協栄MD相模原 35.10
22 1 50m バタフライ 14 4 根本 夏葵 NSP上溝 31.95
22 1 50m バタフライ 14 5 吉村  晃 レオSS厚木 35.83
22 1 50m バタフライ 14 6 増渕  凛 トピーアヤセ 36.07
22 1 50m バタフライ 15 1 荒井 怜央 ルネサンス淵野辺 32.66
22 1 50m バタフライ 15 2 西崎 瑛煌 相模原DC 35.21
22 1 50m バタフライ 15 3 宮坂 悠太 相模原DC 34.51
22 1 50m バタフライ 15 4 新田 靖明 メガロス大和 35.05
22 1 50m バタフライ 15 5 菊池 陽太 ATSC.YW 35.01
22 1 50m バタフライ 15 6 鴨志田大和 トピーアヤセ 35.46
22 1 50m バタフライ 16 1 佐藤 汐音 NSP上溝 32.53
22 1 50m バタフライ 16 2 増田 達紀 コナミ海老名 33.92
22 1 50m バタフライ 16 3 岸  誠人 レオSS荻野 31.01
22 1 50m バタフライ 16 4 古川凜太郎 ATSC.YW 31.93
22 1 50m バタフライ 16 5 宮内 凌佑 NSP上溝 32.49
22 1 50m バタフライ 16 6 櫻井 航太 レオSS厚木 31.61
22 1 50m バタフライ 17 1 鈴木 友救 相模原DC 33.65
22 1 50m バタフライ 17 2 伊藤  葵 伊勢原SC 31.45
22 1 50m バタフライ 17 3 白土 兼央 コナミ海老名 31.33
22 1 50m バタフライ 17 4 深澤 和人 メガロス大和 32.34
22 1 50m バタフライ 17 5 桐山  周 神奈中秦野 32.65
22 1 50m バタフライ 17 6 高野 流碧 相模原DC 31.98
22 1 50m バタフライ 18 1 中岸 岳也 伊勢原SC 31.86
22 1 50m バタフライ 18 2 佐藤 真輝 協栄MD座間 31.62
22 1 50m バタフライ 18 3 須永 健太 伊勢原SC 28.54
22 1 50m バタフライ 18 4 矢田 志元 伊勢原SC 28.79
22 1 50m バタフライ 18 5 小金井拓望 伊勢原SC 31.56
22 1 50m バタフライ 18 6 後藤 旭輝 コナミ林間 31.81
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 1 2 田中  杏 セントモニカ 53.30
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 1 3 前田 真緒 ATSC.YW 53.95
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 1 4 中村和佳奈 セントモニカ 50.70
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 2 1 森岡 恋光 セントモニカ 52.13
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 2 2 磯部  静 セントモニカ

23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 2 3 三村 愛佳 トピーアヤセ 50.98
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 2 4 橋本 真緒 レオSS厚木 52.28
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 2 5 久保田 咲 メガロス大和 55.51
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 3 1 會田 万桜 セントモニカ 45.99
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 3 2 佐々木 楓 コナミ林間 49.19
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 3 3 口分田奈穂 レオSS厚木 49.46
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 3 4 三島 優菜 レオSS厚木 50.73
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 3 5 中田 奏恵 ATSC.YW 50.82
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 3 6 坂蒔 梨緒 協栄MD十日市場 53.47
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 4 1 山川結花子 コナミ海老名 46.78
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 4 2 岡村なつは コナミ林間 50.51
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 4 3 岸  杏菜 トピーアヤセ 46.94
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ 4 4 山口 奏帆 コナミ林間 48.16
23 2 50m 背泳ぎ